FIS Imatran Kylpylähiihdot

Tulokset

Välitulostus 15:16:42, puuttuu 119 tulosta.
Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; N20; N18; MYL; M20; M18
SijoitusKilpailijan numeroKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiMaa/Piiri/luokkaKilpailijan loppuaikaEro voittajaan
NYL Naiset 5 km P, tilanne
- 5Tatiana LarionovaLahden HiihtoseuraFIN
- 6Katariina HämäläinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 7Silja TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN
- 8Mari LindströmImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 9Anni AhonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 10Nea KatajalaKymin KoskenpojatFIN
- 11Janette MäkiKarinaisten KuntoFIN
- 12Emma JyrkinenImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 13Essi LievonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN
- 14Vilma JylhäSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 15Hanna VarjusImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 16Merja EronenJoroisten UrheilijatFIN
- 17Sarah Slattery AUS
- 18Marja-Terttu RepoLahden HiihtoseuraFIN
- 19Katya GalstyanNational TeamARM
- 20Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 21Eeva AhervoVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 22Mariel Merlii PullesKarupesa TeamEST
- 23Laura KarkkulainenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN
- 24Chika KobayashiWaseda Unv.JPN
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne
- 28Moona-Susanna HavulaPyhäselän UrheilijatFIN
- 29Siiri SaaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN
- 30Oona SydänmaaAnjalan LiittoFIN
- 31Noora KoskelainenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 32Iisa VarisJuvan UrheilijatFIN
- 33Sara UrpalainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN
- 34Viivi VarjusSki JyväskyläFIN
- 35Tiia KauppinenSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 36Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 37Aveli UustaluAlutaguse SkiclubEST
- 38Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 39Riina PerkiöVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 40Rin SobueIiyama High SchoolJPN
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne
- 43Johanna UdrasVoru Ski clubEST
- 44Laura LaanRR SkiclubEST
- 45Karoliina TonissonRR SkiclubEST
- 46Elena JyrkinenImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 47Elisa MattilaKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 48Anastasiya Stepanova RUS
- 49Laura KankkunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN
- 50Ekaterina Chayka RUS
- 51Emilia SilkkolaRautalammin UrheilijatFIN
- 52Sandra DidvigCfc Sports ClubEST
- 53Anni JalakasRR SkiclubEST
- 54Aiki JalakasRR SkiclubEST
- 55Brita PeernaCfc Sports ClubEST
- 56Nina VänskäRantasalmen UrheilijatFIN
- 57Siiri KaijansinkkoLappeen RientoFIN
- 58Sara NiittyviitaKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 10 km P, tilanne
- 64Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen KisailijatFIN
- 65Andrei LarionovLahden HiihtoseuraFIN
- 66Roni Aleksander ZeinDownhillsLBN
- 67Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
- 68Lauri NiemiLappeen RientoFIN
- 69Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 70Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN
- 71Jarkko SinkkonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 72Arman MatinyanVanadzor Athletic And Winter SportsARM
- 73Juho MuhonenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN
- 74Juha HyyryläinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 75Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
- 76Jonas NordströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
DNS 77Martin NassarViljandi SkiclubEST
- 78Arttu NymanAnjalan LiittoFIN
- 79Jussi TauriainenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 80Tomi MikkonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 81Risto VaherSkiclub JouluEST
- 82Miika HeikkiläEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN
- 83Juho NeuvonenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 84Ville MaunukselaEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN
- 85Tero TurunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN
- 86Ville AhonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 87Lauri-Aleksi LaitinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 88Vili HämäläinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 89Matias HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN
- 90Topi HuttunenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
- 91Ville HapponenKiteen UrheilijatFIN
- 92Jussi KarkkulainenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN
- 93Vilho MoilanenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 94Teemu PöntinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
- 95Antti HonkimaaPuijon HiihtoseuraFIN
- 96Tadevos PoghosyanAshocq Cross-Country SchoolARM
- 97Mikko KuuselaVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 98Olli AhonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 99Akihito UdaT.A.C. Ski TeamJPN
- 100Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P, tilanne
- 106Pyry MattilaKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 107Joonas SinkkonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 108Joakim NordströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
- 109Mikael RovioImatran UrheilijatFIN
- 110Kaspar KrauvarkAlutaguse SkiclubEST
- 111Onni LuostarinenLiperin HiihtoseuraFIN
- 112Vane VahkAlutaguse SkiclubEST
- 113Ryo HiroseOyama High SchoolJPN
- 114Art Kristjan OLESKVoru SkiclubEST
- 115Nico BennertKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
- 116Christopher KALEVCfc Sports ClubEST
- 117Yusei TonozukaNihon Unv.JPN
- 118Martin HIMMAKarupesa TeamEST
- 119Mikayel MikayelyanAshocq Cross-Country SchoolARM
- 120Haruki YamashitaWaseda Unv.JPN
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P, tilanne
- 125Rico RohiRR SkiclubEST
- 126Olli-Pekka LaitilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN
- 127Uku LeipaluCfc Sports ClubEST
- 128Hendrik PetersonSkiclub JouluEST
- 129Ivan Alisov RUS
- 130Paavo PakarinenLiperin HiihtoseuraFIN
- 131Jasper SaarinenLahden HiihtoseuraFIN
- 132Geir PukkCfc Sports ClubEST
- 133Sviataslau Zaichanka BEL
- 134Juho RepoSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN
- 135Ivan Badrytski BEL
- 136Danny-Rocco AntonAlutaguse SkiclubEST
- 137Aron OttRR SkiclubEST
- 138Aleksander PajuriCfc Sports ClubEST
- 139Kaspar PaarsonCfc Sports ClubEST
- 140Jesse PiiroinenLiperin HiihtoseuraFIN
- 141Lauri AaltonenKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN
- 142Tauri KaasikTartu Valla spordikoolEST
- 143Koya YumotoNakano Rissikan High SchoolJPN
Sarjaluettelo