VuoksiCross 3.10.2021 IMATRA

Results at 12.9.2021 14:04

Tuloste on valmis 14:04:11
Kilpailun sarjat: DS1; DBW; DBM; DS2; DBH; DCM; DCW; DSH1-2; DCWJ; DCH; LAP
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero voittajaan
DS1 5 km , tilanne
1. 1Kai ImmonenKVKS9:41.2
2. 3Kirsi ImmonenKVKS9:43.2   2.0
3. 5Tero MäkinenIKSY9:52.2   11.0
4. 6Aliina MäkinenIKSY10:02.0   20.8
5. 2Hanna KaipiainenKVKS10:52.5   1:11.3
6. 4Kimmo SipiläKVKS12:34.9   2:53.7
7. 7Satu SoikkeliALMA18:41.3   9:00.1
Sarjaluettelo
DBW 5 km , tilanne
1. 10Ripsa JärviSISUVA8:49.6
2. 8Katri GrönlundSISUVA9:11.5   21.9
3. 11Heidi LiimatainenWRRS9:51.9   1:02.3
4. 9Jenna KankoKONTU9:59.1   1:09.5
Sarjaluettelo
DBM 5 km , tilanne
1. 13Pekka NiemiSISUVA8:06.6
2. 12Tuomo NiittylahtiSISUVA9:03.5   56.9
Sarjaluettelo
DS2 5 km , tilanne
1. 14Antti MäkiahoL-SVU10:57.3
2. 15Anu RajaBaltosport12:36.2   1:38.9
3. 17Pasi VirtanenSHS13:12.3   2:15.0
4. 16Marko PasanenKontU14:13.1   3:15.8
5. 18Mikko SalonenALMA20:20.8   9:23.5
Sarjaluettelo
DBH 3 km , tilanne
1. 21Katri GrönlundSISUVA6:30.3
2. 23Tanja IgnatiusUVU6:30.7   0.4
3. 20Mikko TurkuSDY6:36.6   6.3
4. 19Veli TiainenWRRS7:23.5   53.2
5. 26Pauli PiirainenWRRS7:24.3   54.0
6. 22Laura AnttilaSISUVA7:31.5   1:01.2
7. 24Jenna KankoKontU7:40.3   1:10.0
8. 25Caisa InkinenWRRS8:27.9   1:57.6
Sarjaluettelo
DCM 3 km , tilanne
1. 28Tuomas KotinurmiKVKS9:01.9
2. 30Tomi CaveniusWRRS9:44.1   42.2
3. 27Kai ImmonenKVKS9:55.1   53.2
4. 31Pekka NiemiSISUVA11:01.1   1:59.2
5. 29Pasi JyrkinenKVKS11:15.7   2:13.8
Sarjaluettelo
DCW 3 km , tilanne
1. 33Elena JyrkinenKVKS9:54.4
2. 34Henna LappiKVKS10:23.8   29.4
3. 32Ella JyrkinenKVKS10:37.4   43.0
4. 38Salla VuotiWRRS12:19.2   2:24.8
5. 37Hanna KaipiainenKPSKY13:05.7   3:11.3
6. 39Heidi LiimatainenWRRS13:07.7   3:13.3
7. 35Julia KemppinenWRRS13:31.9   3:37.5
8. 36Jasmine DietzKPSKY16:00.6   6:06.2
Sarjaluettelo
DSH1-2 3 km , tilanne
1. 42Noora WaltariKVKS7:09.3
2. 41Meeri PuustelliKVKS7:28.7   19.4
3. 40Veli TiainenWRRS7:37.9   28.6
4. 44Tarja TihulaWRRS8:45.8   1:36.5
5. 46Petteri Tuupanen 9:07.1   1:57.8
6. 45Iita ParikkaSHS9:12.1   2:02.8
7. 48Anni MäntyläALMA14:26.3   7:17.0
8. 49Anne KasanenSHS17:13.6   10:04.3
DNS 43Tiia Tapper
DNS 47Pia VähäkoskiLPKK
Sarjaluettelo
DCWJ 2 km , tilanne
1. 50Maija LappalainenKSPKY6:21.5
2. 51Melina NazeriE-SVH11:18.3   4:56.8
Sarjaluettelo
DCH 2 km , tilanne
1. 52Tuomas KotinurmiKVKS5:20.5
2. 55Laura AnttilaSISUVA6:37.8   1:17.3
3. 57Heidi ToivariIPKY7:11.0   1:50.5
4. 53Meeri SeppäSISUVA7:33.7   2:13.2
5. 58Annika HassinenSISUVA7:49.3   2:28.8
6. 60Ida Siik 8:35.4   3:14.9
7. 54Anne Tahvanainen 8:39.6   3:19.1
8. 59Petra Hännikäinen 8:41.9   3:21.4
9. 56Jenna Hartikainen 9:30.5   4:10.0
Sarjaluettelo
LAPLapset 2 km , tilanne
1. 61Aune LappalainenMosku15.3
2. 64Aatos MäkinenOkko20.0   4.7
3. 63Eva TikkaJorunn20.9   5.6
4. 62Aadam OlkkuMosku26.2   10.9
5. 65Konsta ImmonenOkko26.8   11.5
Sarjaluettelo