AH Veteraanien SM 2020

14.02.2020 Imatra

Lähtölista Viestit

Välituloste 19:32:58 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu 72
Kilpailun sarjat: M120-V; M120-1; M120-2; M120-3; M150-V; M150-1; M150-2; M150-3; M180-V; M180-1; M180-2; M180-3; M200-V; M200-1; M200-2; M200-3
Sarja Nro Lähtöaika Nimi Seura
M120-V M120v (2 x 1,3 +1,3 +1,3km) Viesti 15.6 km V, tilanne
M120-V 118:00:00.00KangKiKangasalan Kisa
M120-V 218:00:00.00AAHAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
M120-V 318:00:00.00LIFLarsmo IF
M120-V 418:00:00.00IUImatran Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M120-1 Miehet 120 v, 1. osuus 5.2 km V, tilanne
M120-1 118:00:00.00Jouni RantalaKangasalan Kisa
M120-1 218:00:00.00Simo-Pekka AarnisaloAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
M120-1 318:00:00.00Rasmus VikströmLarsmo IF
M120-1 418:00:00.00Mika KaljunenImatran Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M120-2 Miehet 120 v, 2. osuus 5.2 km V, tilanne
M120-2 1 Jukka ViitanenKangasalan Kisa
M120-2 2 Arto HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
M120-2 3 Dan SnåreLarsmo IF
M120-2 4 Marko MänttäriImatran Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M120-3 Miehet 120 v, 3. osuus 5.2 km V, tilanne
M120-3 1 Jaana KuittinenKangasalan Kisa
M120-3 2 Matti HakalaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
M120-3 3 Tommy HaglundLarsmo IF
M120-3 4 Pasi KoistinenImatran Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M150-V M150 v (2 x1,3 + 1,3 + 1,3), Viesti 15.6 km V, tilanne
M150-V 518:00:00.00HalHaHalikon Hakoniskat
M150-V 618:00:00.00KontUKontiolahden Urheilijat
M150-V 818:00:00.00KuiKisKuikan Kisailijat
M150-V 718:00:00.00IUImatran Urheilijat
M150-V 1218:00:00.00TVVTuusulan Voima-Veikot
M150-V 1018:00:00.00KK-VKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
M150-V 918:00:00.00SaReSaloisten Reipas
M150-V 1118:00:00.00MikHiMikkelin Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo
M150-1 Miehet 150 v, 1. osuus 5.2 km V, tilanne
M150-1 518:00:00.00Pasi SaastamoinenHalikon Hakoniskat
M150-1 618:00:00.00Tapio KiiskinenKontiolahden Urheilijat
M150-1 818:00:00.00Mikko LehtolaKuikan Kisailijat
M150-1 718:00:00.00Rune TikanderImatran Urheilijat
M150-1 1218:00:00.00Tomi TynkkynenTuusulan Voima-Veikot
M150-1 1018:00:00.00Esa PylvänenKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
M150-1 918:00:00.00Juha HärkönenSaloisten Reipas
M150-1 1118:00:00.00Risto HaikonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo
M150-2 Miehet 150 v, 2. osuus 5.2 km V, tilanne
M150-2 5 Joni TenhunenHalikon Hakoniskat
M150-2 6 Markku JeskanenKontiolahden Urheilijat
M150-2 7 Ari KosunenImatran Urheilijat
M150-2 8 Timo KostiainenKuikan Kisailijat
M150-2 9 Pekka LampelaSaloisten Reipas
M150-2 10 Harri HenttonenKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
M150-2 11 Markku ReponenMikkelin Hiihtäjät
M150-2 12 Peter SvahnTuusulan Voima-Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
M150-3 Miehet 150 v, 3. osuus 5.2 km V, tilanne
M150-3 5 Rauni HakalaHalikon Hakoniskat
M150-3 6 Sami SiimestöKontiolahden Urheilijat
M150-3 7 Anu KoistinenImatran Urheilijat
M150-3 8 Arto FloorKuikan Kisailijat
M150-3 9 Eero VehkalaSaloisten Reipas
M150-3 10 Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
M150-3 11 Marko PekurinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät
M150-3 12 Ari-Pekka LaineTuusulan Voima-Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
M180-V M180 v, (3 x 1,3km), Viesti 11.7 km V, tilanne
M180-V 1519:00:00.00KaKaKauhajoen Karhu
M180-V 1619:00:00.00SumKu 1Sumiaisten Kunto 1
M180-V 1719:00:00.00SumKu 2Sumiaisten Kunto 2
Sarjaluettelo
M180-1 Miehet 180 vuotta, 1. osuus 3.9 km V, tilanne
M180-1 1519:00:00.00Ilari KöykkäKauhajoen Karhu
M180-1 1619:00:00.00Markku OlkkonenSumiaisten Kunto 1
M180-1 1719:00:00.00Alpo SällinenSumiaisten Kunto 2
Sarjaluettelo
M180-2 Miehet 180 vuotta, 2. osuus 3.9 km V, tilanne
M180-2 15 Esa KangasmäkiKauhajoen Karhu
M180-2 16 Esa PienkellomäkiSumiaisten Kunto 1
M180-2 17 Heli HyttinenSumiaisten Kunto 2
Sarjaluettelo
M180-3 Miehet 180 vuotta, 3. osuus 3.9 km V, tilanne
M180-3 15 Jouko PeltomaaKauhajoen Karhu
M180-3 16 Ari ToikkanenSumiaisten Kunto 1
M180-3 17 Jouko SällinenSumiaisten Kunto 2
Sarjaluettelo
M200-V M200 v, (3 x 1,3km), Viesti 11.7 km V, tilanne
M200-V 1819:00:00.00HalHaHalikon Hakoniskat
M200-V 1919:00:00.00KuRyKurikan Ryhti
M200-V 2019:00:00.00KontUKontiolahden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M200-1 Miehet 200 vuotta, 1. osuus 3.9 km V, tilanne
M200-1 1819:00:00.00Mauri HanhisaloHalikon Hakoniskat
M200-1 1919:00:00.00Keijo KuntolaKurikan Ryhti
M200-1 2019:00:00.00Matti KainulainenKontiolahden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M200-2 Miehet 200 vuotta, 2. osuus 3.9 km V, tilanne
M200-2 18 Kalevi vähäkyläHalikon Hakoniskat
M200-2 19 Aimo LehtiniemiKurikan Ryhti
M200-2 20 Mauri SiimestöKontiolahden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M200-3 Miehet 200 vuotta, 3. osuus 3.9 km V, tilanne
M200-3 18 Satu SalokannelHalikon Hakoniskat
M200-3 19 Ilpo ToikkanenKurikan Ryhti
M200-3 20 Pekka TurunenKontiolahden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo