Tulokset sarakemuodossa

Lajipäiväkisat
Imatran Urheilijat
25.06.2020

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Kasperi Vehmaa                   LappUM                    11,29             
2)   Santeri Vauhkonen                JoutsKu                   11,49             
3)   Markus Rautio                    ImU                       11,56             
4)   Lauri Honkanen                   ImU                       11,82             
4)   Samu Summanen                    ImU                       11,82             
6)   Miki Likander                    EspTa                     11,83             
7)   Martti Hyvärinen                 LappUM                    12,30             
     Rasmus Vehmaa                    LappUM                    DNS               


N 100m
1)   Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                    12,41             
2)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       12,63             
3)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       12,79             
4)   Venla Savolainen                 ImU                       12,88             
5)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       13,10             
6)   Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    13,21             
7)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    13,45             
8)   Anni Berg                        LappUM                    13,48             
9)   Elisa Hilska                     LappUM                    13,76             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                    12,41             
2)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       12,63             
3)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       12,79             
4)   Venla Savolainen                 ImU                       12,88             
5)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       13,10             
6)   Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    13,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    13,45             
2)   Anni Berg                        LappUM                    13,48             
3)   Elisa Hilska                     LappUM                    13,76             


M 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Kristian Backman                 ImU                       52,37             
2)   Mika Karkkonen                   ImU                       59,26             


N 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    1.01,83           
2)   Anni Berg                        LappUM                    1.02,12           
3)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       1.02,19           
4)   Salla Ahonen                     ImU                       1.05,66           


N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    162               
     153    156    159    162    
     o      o      o      o      

2)   Anni Konnu                       ImU                       153               
     145    153    156    
     xxo    xxo    xxx    



M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasperi Vehmaa                   LappUM                    6,70 +0,8          
     6,50   6,55   6,70   6,27   6,12   -      
     +1,6   +0,4   +0,8   +1,4   +0,0          

2)   Lauri Honkanen                   ImU                       6,11 +0,0          
     x      5,76   5,92   6,00   6,11   x      
            +0,5   +0,3   +0,0   +0,0          

3)   Martti Hyvärinen                 LappUM                    5,75 +0,7          
     5,53   5,69   5,75   x      x      x      
     +1,3   +1,3   +0,7                        

     Sisu Mikkilä                     ImU                       DNS               


N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    5,55 +1,1          
     5,55   5,52   5,53   5,49   5,40   5,42   
     +1,1   +1,4   +0,7   +1,1   +0,3   +0,3   

2)   Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                    5,48 +1,2          
     5,37   x      5,47   5,48   x      x      
     +1,1          +1,2   +1,2                 

3)   Milla Uitti                      ImU                       5,26 +0,0          
     x      4,92   4,85   4,93   5,14   5,26   
            +1,5   +0,0   +0,9   +2,2   +0,0   

4)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       5,22 +1,8          
     5,21   5,22   x      4,95   x      x      
     +0,1   +1,8          +0,5                 

5)   Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    5,08 +0,7          
     4,78   4,87   4,84   4,86   4,92   5,08   
     +1,1   +1,3   +0,0   +0,7   +0,4   +0,7   

6)   Noora Tiainen                    LappUM                    5,05 +0,0          
     x      x      4,93   x      5,02   5,05   
                   +0,5          +0,1   +0,0   

7)   Anniina Kuukka                   ImU                       5,04 +1,3          
     x      x      4,79   4,86   5,04   x      
                   +1,4   +1,1   +1,3          

8)   Rosa Valkendorff                 LappUM                    4,46 +0,6          
     4,46   4,22   4,29   4,09   -      -      
     +0,6   +0,5   +0,8   +0,5                 

9)   Anni Konnu                       ImU                       4,45 +1,5          
     4,45   4,28   x      -      -      -      
     +1,5   +1,5                               



M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Valtonen                    ImU                       64,64             
     x      59,33  63,57  x      60,27  64,64  

2)   Timo Riikonen                    LappUM                    46,68             
     x      x      42,71  43,75  43,22  46,68  



T11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Helmi Koivisto                   ImU                       23,53             
2)   Väistö Vieno                     ImUrh                     25,62             
3)   Mette-Maria Kotilainen           LappUM                    26,48             
4)   Emilia Pulkkinen                 ImUrh                     26,50             
5)   Bohm Aino                        ImUrh                     27,21             
     Minttu Pellinen                  ImU                       DNS               


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aimo Ojalainen                   ImUrh                     2,60              
     2,49   2,60   x      2,49   
                                 

2)   Unto Ojalainen                   IU                        2,38              
     2,36   2,28   2,20   2,38   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Koivisto                   ImU                       3,91              
     3,70   x      3,79   3,91   
                                 

2)   Väistö Vieno                     ImUrh                     3,65              
     3,65   3,56   3,45   x      
                                 

3)   Eevi Aarnikko                    ImU                       3,22              
     3,22   3,12   3,16   3,19   
                                 

4)   Mette-Maria Kotilainen           LappUM                    3,12              
     3,12   2,92   3,01   3,06   
                                 

5)   Emilia Pulkkinen                 ImUrh                     3,05              
     3,05   2,95   2,90   3,05   
                                 

6)   Roosa Koivisto                   ImU                       2,94              
     2,94   2,77   2,86   x      
                                 

7)   Bohm Aino                        ImUrh                     2,91              
     2,78   2,91   2,86   2,72   
                                 

     Minttu Pellinen                  ImU                       DNS               


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Eelis Hyvärinen                  LappUM                    29,25             
2)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    29,51             
3)   Vini Aarnikko                    ImU                       29,97             
4)   Miska Anttonen                   ImU                       33,03             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Sara Kyllönen                    LappUM                    28,82             
2)   Emma Könönen                     ImU                       29,82             
3)   Kiira Karttunen                  ImU                       30,10             
4)   Venla Puhakka                    ImU                       32,12             
5)   Isabella Laverty                 ImU                       32,37             
6)   Moona Tamminen                   ImUrh                     35,45             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Hyvärinen                  LappUM                    137               
     118    124    129    133    137    141    
     xo     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Miska Anttonen                   ImU                       129               
     118    124    129    133    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Erik Lipsanen                    ImU                       153               
     149    153    156    
     o      o      xx     



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Pellinen                   ImU                       145               
     133    137    141    145    149    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Venla Puhakka                    ImU                       133               
     110    118    124    129    133    137    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Kiira Karttunen                  ImU                       124               
     110    118    124    129    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Isabella Laverty                 ImU                       110               
     110    118    
     o      xxx    

     Emma Könönen                     ImU                                         
     110    
     DNS    



P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    41,36             
     40,22  35,24  40,05  41,36  39,40  41,10  

2)   Aapo Vanhanen                    EspTa                     37,68             
     34,17  33,36  34,30  33,46  30,55  37,68  

3)   Vini Aarnikko                    ImU                       29,54             
     x      27,26  26,51  25,34  26,48  29,54  

4)   Eelis Hyvärinen                  LappUM                    26,82             
     18,51  26,82  -      -      -      -      

     Miska Anttonen                   ImU                       DNS               


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Montonen                   ImU                       24,25             
     22,75  19,82  22,42  19,08  23,93  24,25  

2)   Lotta Mutikainen                 ImU                       22,18             
     21,34  18,53  22,18  19,21  17,75  20,74  

3)   Sara Suhonen                     ValkKa                    21,40             
     20,34  20,07  20,91  19,28  19,25  21,40  

4)   Aino Koho                        ImUrh                     15,65             
     12,74  13,70  15,07  15,65  14,96  14,35  



T15 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       44,76             
2)   Venla Savolainen                 ImU                       45,74             
3)   Anne-Karin Kilkki                LappUM                    45,88             
4)   Miisa Reponen                    ImU                       47,11             
5)   Katja Honkanen                   LappUM                    48,41             
6)   Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen           LappUM                    48,96             
7)   Anna Kullberg                    ImUrh                     51,13             
     Siiri Väyrynen                   ImU                       DNS               


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       11,84             
2)   Sara Kyllönen                    LappUM                    12,95             
3)   Siiri Väyrynen                   ImU                       14,91             


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anne-Karin Kilkki                LappUM                    5,07 +1,0          
     4,77   -      -      5,07   4,93   5,06   
     +1,8                 +1,0   +1,9   +2,1   

2)   Tytti Repo                       LappUM                    5,03 +1,0          
     4,93   4,65   4,35   4,59   5,03   4,86   
     +0,6   +2,6   +2,1   +0,9   +1,0   +1,4   

3)   Iines Peltonen                   LappUM                    4,83 +0,7          
     4,42   x      4,80   4,58   4,68   4,83   
                   +1,8   +1,5   +1,4   +0,7   

4)   Silja Häkämies                   YlämPy                    4,62 +2,6  4,39 +1,0
     4,39   4,62   x      4,19   4,39   x      
     +1,0   +2,6   +0,5   +1,5   +1,5   +1,1   

5)   Miisa Reponen                    ImU                       4,32 +0,8          
     x      4,32   -      4,22   -      4,10   
            +0,8          +2,3          +0,6   

6)   Emma Moilanen                    ImU                       4,23 +0,9          
     4,05   4,12   4,09   3,96   x      4,23   
     +2,2   +1,6   +2,2   +1,3          +0,9   

7)   Anna Kullberg                    ImUrh                     3,82 +1,9          
     3,82   -      -      3,60   -      x      
     +1,9                 +2,5          +2,2   

8)   Veera Vallin                     ImU                       3,73 +1,7          
     3,73   3,67   3,63   3,63   3,62   3,62   
     +1,7   +1,2   +1,6   +1,4   +0,4   +0,5   

9)   Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen           LappUM                    3,64 +1,7          
     3,64   -      x      -      -      -      
     +1,7                                      

     Essi Niinimäki                   LappUM                    DNS               
     Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    NM                
     x      x      -      
                          

     Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    5,25 +2,3  5,12 +1,7
     4,89   5,12   5,25   
     +1,7   +1,7   +2,3   



P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Parviainen                  TuupovU                   62,24             
     x      -      62,24  x      -      x      

2)   Leo Savolainen                   AnjLi                     49,86             
     49,86  x      x      -      -      -      

3)   Teemu Sinkkonen                  ImU                       41,84             
     39,00  40,96  41,84  x      x      40,56  

4)   Eeli Valtonen                    ImUrh                     28,04             
     19,80  26,89  26,39  27,92  24,28  28,04  

5)   Vilho Ojalainen                  ImU                       22,99             
     21,32  19,29  20,48  22,99  x      19,99  



N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini Tiussa                      ImU                       36,05             
     33,09  x      34,65  29,81  33,82  36,05  

2)   Elisa Hilska                     LappUM                    35,13             
     32,58  x      32,47  33,12  34,55  35,13  



M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Hatakka                     LappUM                    50,62             
     44,21  x      50,62  45,21  x      46,59  

2)   Viktor Zhabin                    ImU                       36,25             
     34,47  36,25  x      x      36,05  32,86  

     Aku Parviainen                   TuupovU                   NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      



M19 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       53,40             
     52,78  53,40  x      x      x      x