X-Run 2021 09.10.2021 RAUHA

Ilmoittautuneet 03.10.2021 16:34

Välituloste 16:34:36 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu 113
Kilpailun sarjat: P05; T05; P07; T07; P09; T09; P11; T11; P13; T13; P15; T15; MYL20; MYL10; N20; NYL10
Nro Nimi Seura
P05Pojat 5 vuotta 0.1 km , tilanne
30Deviatkin TimofeiLUT
31Haapsaari ElliotJoutseno
32Koskela Nicolas
33Lankinen AapeliKaipialan Kisailijat
34Pöysti Daniel
35Rantalainen Joel
36Rantanen AarneJoutseno
37Rantanen UntoJoutseno
38Räsänen MaxiImatran Ketterä
Sarjaluettelo
T05Tytöt 5 vuotta 0.1 km , tilanne
26Ehn Amelie
27Holsti SiljaImatra
28Parhiala AuroraImatran Pallo-Veikot
29Perälä SaimiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Sarjaluettelo
P07Pojat 7 vuotta 0.6 km , tilanne
51Jurvanen NikiPePo
52Kyckling ViliImatran Palloseura
53Mäki EinoTikkurilan Palloseura
54Parhiala AkseliImatran Palloseura
55Sarén JesseImatran Urheilijat
56Suoknuuti Lauri
57Särkelä MikaelLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
58Viitanen EinoJoutseno
Sarjaluettelo
T07Tytöt 7 vuotta 0.6 km , tilanne
39Ehn Linnéa
40Kautiainen Kerttu
41Koskela Adanna
42Koskela Annabella
43Kyckling AlisaImatran Urheilijat
44Martikainen KerttuPPJ
45Minina AlisaImatran Voimistelijat
46Peisa HerttaJoutsenon Kullervo
47Piik Eevi
48Rantanen ElsaJoutseno
49Savolainen Veera
50Savolainen Vilma
Sarjaluettelo
P09Pojat 9 vuotta 1 km , tilanne
73Ahtiainen AapoJoutsenon Kullervo
74Lankinen ArttuKaipialan Kisailijat
75Mäki OtsoTikkurilan Palloseura
76Storhammar NoelImatra
77Tervonen Santtu
Sarjaluettelo
T09Tytöt 9 vuotta 1 km , tilanne
59Jalkanen JuuliaNuorisoseura Harmonikka
60Keinänen TaruImatran Pallo-Veikot
61Leppänen AmandaImatran Urheilijat
62Minina JanitaImatran Voimistelijat
63Pakkanen Moona
64Pulkki Minja
65Pöysti Alexandra
66Rantanen SaimaJoutseno
67Repo MinttuImatran Pallo-Veikot
68Räsänen MilanaImatran Voimistelijat
69Saalasti VenlaImatran Liikuntaseura Ilse
70Sainio RiinaImatran Pallo-Veikot
71Särkelä SaanaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
72Tvrda Kristiina
Sarjaluettelo
P11Pojat 11 vuotta 2 km , tilanne
93Kautiainen Konsta
94Kunitcyn IvanImatran Palloseura
95Perälä SisuLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
96Vasara KonstaImatran Pallo-Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
T11Tytöt 11 vuotta 2 km , tilanne
78Haapsaari NeelaJoutseno
79Honkasaari MinjaImatran Urheilijat
80Keinänen TuuliImatran Pallo-Veikot
81Korhonen Iiris
82Kortelainen TaraRasti-Karjalan Suunnistajat
83Leppänen EmmaImatran Urheilijat
84Nousiainen Miisa
85Pakkanen Aada
86Parhiala AdeleImatran Urheilijat
87Puhakka Roosa
88Pulkki Netta
89Rantanen VilmaJoutseno
90Reponen VeeraImatran Pallo-Veikot
91Särkelä SiniLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
92Tervonen Nea
Sarjaluettelo
P13Pojat 13 vuotta 2 km , tilanne
99Hyypöläinen AaroPtR
100Jurvanen MikoVeiterä
101Piik Eemeli
102Rantanen AapoJoutseno
103Rantanen OnniJoutseno
Sarjaluettelo
T13Tytöt 13 vuotta 2 km , tilanne
97Hatakka MatildaImatran Urheilijat
98Parhiala AleksandraImatra
Sarjaluettelo
P15Pojat 15 vuotta 2 km , tilanne
106Parhiala AleksanteriKusanku
107Parhiala ArtturiImatran Pallo-Veikot
108Rantanen ElielJoutseno
Sarjaluettelo
T15Tytöt 15 vuotta 2 km , tilanne
104Kiiski AlisaPorvoon Urheilijat
105Leppänen SanniImatran Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
MYL20Miehet 20 km 20 km , tilanne
30Galtsev ViachesLPR
31Hatakka PetriUinti Imatra
32Taina SamuHimottulan Puhti
33Tauriainen Mikko
34Whiteside IanEspoo
Sarjaluettelo
MYL10Miehet 10 km 10 km , tilanne
1Friman Jari
2Jantunen JoelLappeenranta
3Jurvanen KasperiTaipalsaaren Kisa
4Kaskela Oskar
5Oranen AapoVelo Saimaa
6Pajunen Mauri
7Perälä TuomasWillimiehen Triathlon
Sarjaluettelo
N20Naiset 20 km 20 km , tilanne
8Holm Heidi
9Sermyagina EkaterinaLappeenranta
10Tukiainen TiinaMäntsälä
Sarjaluettelo
NYL10Naiset 10 km 10 km , tilanne
11Ahonen SallaImatran Urheilijat
12Brandstack Taina
13Friman Maarit
14Huipero Maarit
15Hurskainen HeliMäntsälän Urheilijat
16Häkämies MaaritCrossfit Lappeenranta
17Jantunen TerhiLappeenranta
18Jurvanen Sannamari
19Kautiainen Hanna
20Laakso AnnaJoutseno
21Nousiainen Hannele
22Peisa Helena
23Sermyagina EkaterinaLappeenranta
24Ukkonen JohannaWillimiehen Triathlon
25Vento MaijuCrossfit Lappeenranta
Sarjaluettelo